ZAKLJUČNI KONCERT UDELEŽENCEV POLETNE ŠOLE
  PROGRAM
 
S. de Iradier (prir.: F. Tárrega)                 LA PALOMA                                                           Kamil Anioł (POL)
 
M. Giuliani                                                SONATINE  op. 71, nr. 3
                                                                      Scherzo                                                         Žan Berložnik (SLO)
 
A. Strajnar                                               PRAVLJICA ZA MIHCA                           Gašper Golob Rupnik (SLO)
 
J. S. Bach                                               ALLEMANDE BWV 1007                                 Matilda Milković (CRO)
 
H. Villa-Lobos                                           PRELUDE nr. 4                                                 Anej Potočnik (SLO)
 
J. Turina                                                        SEVILLANA                                                    Stojan Kuhar (SLO)
 
M. M. Ponce                                                 SONATA III
                                                                        Chanson                                     Silvia Escamilla Jimenez (ESP)
 
N. Kuhar                                                WEST SAD STORY                                                   Doris Ćosić (SLO)
 
A. Piazzolla                                           MILONGA DEL ANGEL                                     Aleksander Anioł (POL)
 
A. José                                                           SONATA
                                                              Allegro moderato                                                          Maja Kralj (SLO)
 
J. Turina                                                     SONATA op. 61
                                                                      Andante
                                                                   Allegro vivo                                          Daniel Martinez Asenjo (ESP)
 
J. S. Bach                          FRENCH SUITE nr.2 in c-minor, BWV 813                                   Ana Tukša  (CRO)
                                                                    Allemande
 
A. Piazzolla                                      TANGO TRIUNFAL                                                            Eva Pišek (SLO)                                                                                                                                                  
   
J. K. Mertz                                                   ELEGIE                                                            Katarina Jakša (SLO)
 
M. Giuliani                                            SONATA op. 15
                                                                Allegro spirito                                                           Ana Gorjanc (SLO)
 
R. Dyens                                           SAUDADE nr. 3                                                                Kobe Lefebvre (B)

F. Sor                                                       GRAN SOLO op. 14                                                           Miloš Soćanin (SRB)
 
D. Pavlovits                     SHAHRAZAD DANCING (premiere)                            Guitar orchestra KITARZA